Skip to main content

Class Standings

Season Standings Summary
12 races scored.
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across best 8 finishes.

Total number of starts: 713
Average starters per race: 59
Ave starters SL: 57 (401 SL starts, 7 races)
Ave starters GS: 62 (246 GS starts, 4 races)
Ave starters SG: 66 (66 SG starts, 1 races)

Total number of competitors: 192 (144 men, 48 women)
Number of qualifiers: 192 (144 men, 48 women)
Average starts per racer: 4
Ave starts men: 4 (521 starts, 144 competitors)
Ave starts women: 4 (192 starts, 48 competitors)

Season Standings By Class
Position Competitor Points St Fn GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
                                 
  Men Class 12 (80-84)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Scovill, Roy 200 4 2         100 (1) DSQ         100 (1) DNF
2 Peron, Didier 100 1 1 100 (1)                      
                                 
  Men Class 11 (75-79)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Rooney, Michael 340 5 4               100 (1) 100 (1) 60 (3) 80 (2) DSQ
2 Cullman, Duncan 260 3 3                   100 (1) 60 (3) 100 (1)
3 Wepplo, Peter 250 3 3       100 (1) 100 (1)         50 (4)    
4 Stuart, David 180 3 2                   80 (2) 100 (1) DNF
                                 
  Women Class 10 (70-74)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Sanderson, Karen 740 11 11   80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 60 (3) 60 (3) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2) 100 (1)
2 Bassell, Carlene 660 7 7   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2)         100 (1) 80 (2)
3 Burns, Linda 180 2 2         80 (2) 100 (1)            
4 Mazurek, Diane 50 4 1   DSQ DNF   50 (4) DNF            
                                 
  Men Class 10 (70-74)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1(t) Wise, David 660 8 8 100 (1)       80 (2) 100 (1)   100 (1) 100 (1) 50 (4) 50 (4) 80 (2)
1(t) Ziegenfelder, Dale 660 11 9 80 (2) DNF 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) DNF   80 (2) 80 (2) 60 (3) 60 (3) 60 (3)
3 Truckenbrod, Hans 460 5 5   100 (1) 80 (2)             100 (1) 80 (2) 100 (1)
4 Bassell, Stu 350 7 6   DSQ 60 (3) 80 (2) 45 (5) 80 (2)         40 (6) 45 (5)
5 Roccapriore, james 205 4 4   60 (3) 45 (5)         50 (4) 50 (4)      
6(t) Cutting, Eric 180 3 2                   80 (2) 100 (1) DSQ
6(t) Mazurek, Joseph 180 4 3   80 (2) 50 (4)   50 (4) DNF            
8 Hirae, Clement 126 5 3               45 (5) 45 (5) DNF 36 (7) DSQ
9 Cole, Stuart 120 2 2               60 (3) 60 (3)      
10 Goodrich, Michael 95 2 2                     45 (5) 50 (4)
11 Weir, Ken 60 1 1         60 (3)              
                                 
  Women Class 9 (65-69)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Hart, Kathy 580 7 7   80 (2) 80 (2)         80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2)
2 Vaughn, Margaret 420 5 5               100 (1) 100 (1) 60 (3) 60 (3) 100 (1)
3 Bolte, Gail 300 3 3   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)                
4 Lane, Patti 180 2 2                   80 (2) 100 (1)  
5 Swanson, Lj 100 1 1 100 (1)                      
                                 
  Women Class 8 (60-64)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Tomassetti, Carol 660 10 9 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2) DSQ 100 (1)     60 (3) 60 (3) 60 (3)
2 Zimmerman, Lisa 520 7 6   60 (3) DNF   100 (1) 100 (1)       80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1)
3 Moller, Jane 310 4 4   50 (4) 60 (3)         100 (1) 100 (1)      
4 Way, Sharon 280 3 3                   100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2)
5 Densmore Ballard, Lisa 200 2 2   100 (1) 100 (1)                  
6 Brooks, Linda 140 2 2         60 (3)   80 (2)          
7 Brueckner, Marti 130 3 2 80 (2)                   50 (4) DSQ
                                 
  Women Class 7 (55-59)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Maximuk, Susan 780 8 8 100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2)   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)      
2 Raymond, Rachel 280 3 3   80 (2) 100 (1) 100 (1)                
3 Scovill, Carole 160 2 2         80 (2) 80 (2)            
                                 
  Women Class 6 (50-54)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Adams, Deborah 800 9 9 100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)      
2 Schwinzer, Sandra 620 10 9   60 (3) 60 (3)   80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) DNF 100 (1) 60 (3) 80 (2)
3 Brozkova, Daniela 260 3 3   80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2)                
4 Lhuillier, Renelle 200 2 2                     100 (1) 100 (1)
5 Moore, Jessica 140 2 2                     80 (2) 60 (3)
                                 
  Women Class 5 (45-49)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Hoyt, Kari E 300 3 3 100 (1)       100 (1) 100 (1)            
2 Forbes, Beth 260 3 3         80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1)          
3 Bradshaw, Susan 100 1 1                       100 (1)
4 Foy Buckler, Melanie 80 1 1             80 (2)          
                                 
  Women Class 4 (40-44)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Mazzanti, Dawn 800 9 9 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)      
2(t) Carpenter, Leda 80 1 1 80 (2)                      
2(t) Castanaro, Meghan 80 1 1             80 (2)          
  (3 competitors)                              
                                 
  Women Class 3 (35-39)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Lindeman, Ashley 640 8 7   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)       DNF 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2)
2 Levy, Jacqueline 300 4 3 DNF                 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)
3 Boyd, Jen 100 1 1             100 (1)          
                                 
  Women Class 2 (30-34)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Carreras, Connor 740 9 8   DSQ 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)     80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2)
2 Levy, Andrea 300 3 3                   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)
                                 
  Women Class 1 (18-29)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Knudsen, Hannah 660 9 9 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2)       60 (3) 50 (4)
2 Padgett, Becka 400 4 4               100 (1) 100 (1)   100 (1) 100 (1)
3(t) Correll, Cassidy 300 4 4               80 (2) 80 (2)   80 (2) 60 (3)
3(t) Mitchell, Katie 300 3 3         100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)          
5 Raymond, Riley Jane 200 2 2   100 (1) 100 (1)                  
6 Lunbeck, Natalie 170 4 3               60 (3) 60 (3)   50 (4) DSQ
7 Herling, Dayna 140 3 2 80 (2)       60 (3) DSQ            
8 Manley, Kelly 100 1 1                   100 (1)    
9 Phillips, Eliza 80 1 1                       80 (2)
                                 
  Women Class 0 (under 18)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1(t) Covington, Brooke 180 2 2         80 (2) 100 (1)            
1(t) Wallace, Adriana 180 2 2         100 (1) 80 (2)            
3 Buckler, Dylan - 1 0             DNF          
                                 
  Men Class 9 (65-69)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 McMahon, Gerald 518 8 7 80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1)         100 (1) 100 (1) DNF 29 (9) 29 (9)
2 Konsza, Ron 466 9 9 36 (7) 60 (3) 80 (2) 60 (3) 50 (4) 60 (3) 80 (2) 40 (6) 29 (9)      
3 Van Zoeren, Tad 458 12 11 40 (6) 50 (4) DSQ 100 (1) 60 (3) 40 (6) 100 (1) 32 (8) 36 (7) 32 (8) 26 (10) 26 (10)
4 Fowser, Paul 371 9 8 29 (9) DNF 60 (3) 80 (2) 45 (5) 45 (5) 60 (3) 26 (10) 26 (10)      
5 Parker, Peter 365 12 11 26 (10) 45 (5) 50 (4) 45 (5) 40 (6) 50 (4) 50 (4) 36 (7) 40 (6) 45 (5) 24 (11) DNF
6 George, Mark 360 4 4 100 (1)                 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2)
7 Andrews, Donald W K 257 5 5 32 (8)             80 (2) 50 (4)   45 (5) 50 (4)
8 Randall, Charles 246 5 5               50 (4) 80 (2(t)) 36 (7) 40 (6) 40 (6)
9 Jefferson, Richard 240 3 3                   80 (2) 100 (1) 60 (3)
10 Strang, David 239 6 6 45 (5)             45 (5) 45 (5) 40 (6) 32 (8) 32 (8)
11 Renaud, Vincent 215 4 4 60 (3)                 60 (3) 50 (4) 45 (5)
12 Sertl, Mark 200 2 2         100 (1) 100 (1)            
13 Sparkowski, Edward 172 4 4 50 (4)                 50 (4) 36 (7) 36 (7)
14 Baker, Cal 160 2 2         80 (2) 80 (2)            
15 Jones, Stuart 140 4 2               60 (3) 80 (2(t))   DNF DNF
16 Monroe, David 112 4 4               29 (9) 32 (8) 29 (9) 22 (12)  
17(t) Kobziar, Yuri 100 1 1   100 (1)                    
17(t) Reichhelm, Scott 100 1 1                       100 (1)
19 Smigelski, Alex 94 6 3 DNF DSQ DSQ 50 (4)             20 (13) 24 (11)
20 Kalajian, Perry 81 2 2   36 (7) 45 (5)                  
21 Gallup, Gregory 77 2 2         32 (8)   45 (5)          
22 Ducray, Mark 72 2 2         36 (7) 36 (7)            
23 Zimmerman, William 60 4 1   DNF DSQ               60 (3) DSQ
24 Mooney, David 44 2 2                   26 (10) 18 (14)  
25(t) Leiser, Robert D 40 1 1             40 (6)          
25(t) Sidlovsky, William 40 1 1   40 (6)                    
27 Zilli, Steve 24 1 1 24 (11)                      
28(t) Abrams, Matthew - 1 0         DNF              
28(t) Thorne, Bruce - 1 0                   DNF    
  (29 competitors)                              
                                 
  Men Class 8 (60-64)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1(t) Tomassetti, Jim 520 9 9 60 (3) 80 (2) 60 (3) 80 (2) 40 (6) 60 (3)       60 (3) 40 (6) 80 (2)
1(t) Westcott, Jason 520 6 6 100 (1)             100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 60 (3)
3 Sarkis, Greg 500 5 5   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)            
4 Kincaid, Russell 352 7 7 50 (4) 40 (6) 45 (5) 36 (7) 45 (5) 36 (7) 100 (1)          
5 Rannestad, John 340 4 4 40 (6)                 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)
6 Viglielmo, Jeffrey 271 5 5   60 (3) 80 (2) 45 (5)             36 (7) 50 (4)
7 Collins, George 265 7 5   50 (4) DSQ 60 (3) 60 (3) 45 (5) 50 (4)       DNF  
8 Allison, Rob 256 7 5 DSQ       36 (7) 40 (6) 80 (2)     50 (4) 50 (4) DNF
9 Griggs, Derek 160 2 2               80 (2) 80 (2)      
10 Burns, Martin 156 5 4         32 (8) 50 (4)       45 (5) 29 (9) DSQ
11 Washburne, Chris 135 3 3   45 (5) 50 (4) 40 (6)                
12 Neel, James 130 2 2         50 (4) 80 (2)            
13 D'Alessandro, Gregory 125 4 2         80 (2) DSQ         45 (5) DNF
14 Renz, F Todd 120 2 2               60 (3) 60 (3)      
15 Falcone, Frank 93 5 3       32 (8) 29 (9) DNF       DNF 32 (8)  
16 Brooks, Glenn 84 2 2         24 (11)   60 (3)          
17 Sevack, Lloyd 80 1 1 80 (2)                      
18 Matzel, Louis 67 2 2         22 (12)   45 (5)          
19 Baltay, Michael 60 1 1                     60 (3)  
20 Walter, Glenn 50 1 1       50 (4)                
21 Marley, Gregory 45 1 1 45 (5)                      
22 Gross, Steve 40 3 1             DNF     40 (6) DNF  
23 Baldwin, Breck 36 2 1 36 (7)                     DSQ
24 Spink, Peter 29 1 1       29 (9)                
25 Luciani, John 26 1 1         26 (10)              
26(t) Ballard, Jack - 1 0   DNF                    
26(t) Raymaakers, Scott - 1 0       DNF                
  (27 competitors)                              
                                 
  Men Class 7 (55-59)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Motai, Yuichi 530 8 7 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 60 (3)       80 (2) 80 (2)   50 (4) DNF
2 Zober, Rich 385 7 6         60 (3) DNF 100 (1) 60 (3) 60 (3)   45 (5) 60 (3)
3 Herr, Benjamin 380 6 6         50 (4) 80 (2) 80 (2)     60 (3) 60 (3) 50 (4)
4 Priebke, Christian 360 4 4         100 (1) 100 (1)         80 (2) 80 (2)
5 Perry, Darrell 280 3 3   100 (1) 100 (1) 80 (2)                
6 Goldman, Howard 240 7 5   DSQ DSQ 50 (4) 45 (5) 60 (3)         40 (6) 45 (5)
7(t) Florian, Sean 200 2 2               100 (1) 100 (1)      
7(t) Mann, Robb 200 4 2   DSQ DSQ 100 (1)           100 (1)    
9 Gladstone, Jason 180 2 2                   80 (2) 100 (1)  
10 Malachovsky, Martin 100 1 1                       100 (1)
11 O'Connell, Brian 81 2 2                   45 (5) 36 (7)  
12(t) Pinto, Joseph 80 1 1         80 (2)              
12(t) Star, David 80 1 1 80 (2)                      
14 Tomcich, Bill 50 1 1                   50 (4)    
15 Sorokin, Andrew - 1 0                     DNF  
                                 
  Men Class 6 (50-54)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Hurchalla, Gregory 580 8 7 60 (3) 100 (1) DSQ 80 (2) 100 (1) 100 (1)         80 (2) 60 (3)
2 Moore, James 260 3 3                   80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2)
3(t) Cochran, Daniel 180 2 2         80 (2)   100 (1)          
3(t) Schoner, Bernd 180 2 2 80 (2)                     100 (1)
5(t) Brick, Jeffrey 100 1 1       100 (1)                
5(t) Manoylovich, Igor 100 1 1 100 (1)                      
5(t) Tocke, Kevin 100 1 1                   100 (1)    
8 Milwicz, Robert 80 1 1             80 (2)          
                                 
  Men Class 5 (45-49)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Hart, Richard 200 2 2               100 (1) 100 (1)      
2 Bagnato, Stefan 180 2 2       80 (2)             100 (1)  
3 Buono, Jared 160 3 2   100 (1) DSQ 60 (3)                
4(t) Barney, Sean 100 3 1         DNF 100 (1) DNF          
4(t) Fiocchi, Andrea 100 1 1                       100 (1)
4(t) Mehdizadeh, Ramin 100 2 1         100 (1) DSQ            
4(t) Soare, Nicolae 100 1 1       100 (1)                
4(t) Somerville, Matthew 100 1 1                   100 (1)    
9 Fossa, Andrea 80 1 1                   80 (2)    
                                 
  Men Class 4 (40-44)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Lorino, Justin 620 9 8   DNF 100 (1) 80 (2) 60 (3) 100 (1) 100 (1)     60 (3) 60 (3) 60 (3)
2 Diehl, Jonathan 405 6 6         100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2)     50 (4) 50 (4) 45 (5)
3 Martini, Bastien 300 3 3                   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)
4 Bochenski, Tom 280 5 4   80 (2) DNF 60 (3)       80 (2) 60 (3)      
5 Bufano, Julian 275 6 4   100 (1) DNF   80 (2) DNF         45 (5) 50 (4)
6 Carpenter, Zack 240 4 3 DNF                 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2)
7 Misencik, Michael 180 2 2               100 (1) 80 (2)      
8(t) Kramer, Aaron 100 1 1 100 (1)                      
8(t) Lindeman, Jeremy 100 2 1               DNF 100 (1)      
8(t) Morison, Angus 100 1 1       100 (1)                
11 Buckler, Dave 60 1 1             60 (3)          
12 Jaffe, Adam - 1 0   DNF                    
                                 
  Men Class 3 (35-39)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Migliori, Giacomo 800 8 8 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)         100 (1) 100 (1)
2(t) Elkins, Jaymes 460 6 6   60 (3) 80 (2)   80 (2) 80 (2)         80 (2) 80 (2)
2(t) Gueret, Christophe 460 8 6   80 (2) 60 (3) 80 (2)       DSQ 80 (2) 100 (1) 60 (3) DSQ
4 Madarasz, J P 380 8 5 60 (3) DNF DNF 60 (3)       100 (1) 100 (1)   DSQ 60 (3)
5 Scuderi, Dan 310 5 5 80 (2) 50 (4) 50 (4)             80 (2) 50 (4)  
6 Luke, Brighton 60 1 1                   60 (3)    
                                 
  Men Class 2 (30-34)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Robins, Luke 640 7 7   100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1)       80 (2) 100 (1)   80 (2) 80 (2)
2 Wilson, Brandon 340 5 4               100 (1) 80 (2) 100 (1) DNF 60 (3)
3 Kent, Ryan 230 5 3 100 (1)       80 (2) DNF         DNF 50 (4)
4(t) Dodge, Matthew 200 3 2                   DNF 100 (1) 100 (1)
4(t) Sulpizio, Joseph 200 2 2         100 (1) 100 (1)            
6 Ford, Joshua 140 2 2         60 (3) 80 (2)            
                                 
  Men Class 1 (18-29)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Vitiello, Eric 740 9 8 100 (1) 100 (1) DSQ 100 (1)       100 (1) 100 (1) 60 (3) 80 (2) 100 (1)
2 Stevenson, Jesse 660 12 12 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 80 (2) 100 (1) 80 (2) 80 (2) 50 (4) 50 (4) 80 (2)
3 Moya, Liam 390 9 7 DNF 50 (4) 60 (3)   60 (3) 60 (3) 80 (2)     40 (6) 40 (6) DNF
4 Hurchalla, Charles 270 4 4 50 (4) 60 (3) 100 (1) 60 (3)                
5(t) Beland, Jason 200 2 2         100 (1) 100 (1)            
5(t) Pencak, Lucas 200 2 2                   100 (1) 100 (1)  
7 Moore, Jackson 140 3 2                   80 (2) 60 (3) DNF
8 Morgan, Thomas 90 2 2                   45 (5) 45 (5)  
9(t) Holmes, Darnell 60 1 1 60 (3)                      
9(t) Ruth, Andrew 60 1 1                       60 (3)
11 Lassi, James 50 1 1         50 (4)              
12 Ancillotti, Thomas 36 4 1 DNF                 36 (7) DNF DNF
13 Bellek, Peter - 3 0   DNF DNF DNF                
                                 
  Men Class 0 (under 18)       GoreMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
SL
HunterMtn
GS
MontageMtn
GS
MontageMtn
SL
BearCreek
GS
MtSouthington
SL
MtSouthington
SL
WestMtn
SG
WestMtn
GS
WestMtn
SL
1 Broda, Cooper 200 2 2         100 (1) 100 (1)            
2 Buckler, Ryan 100 1 1             100 (1)          

Scoring Details
Classes: USSA masters 5-year age classes (18-90+)
Scoring element: World Cup points
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across best 8 finishes

Scored Races
1. Gore Mountain SL - July 05, 2023 - All racers on one course
2. Hunter Mountain SL - January 06, 2024 - All racers on one course
3. Hunter Mountain SL - January 06, 2024 - All racers on one course
4. Hunter Mountain GS - January 07, 2024 - All racers on one course
5. Montage Mountain GS - January 20, 2024 - All racers on one course
6. Montage Mountain SL - January 20, 2024 - All racers on one course
7. Bear Creek GS - January 21, 2024 - All racers on one course
8. Mount Southington SL - February 03, 2024 - All racers on one course
9. Mount Southington SL - February 03, 2024 - All racers on one course
10. West Mountain SG - February 16, 2024 - All racers on one course
11. West Mountain GS - February 17, 2024 - All racers on one course
12. West Mountain SL - February 18, 2024 - All racers on one course